Photo gallery

N Seoul Tower Global Night Walk (N서울타워 글로벌 나이트워크) · © KTO · KOGL Type 3
Seoul
N Seoul Tower Global Night Walk
N Seoul Tower Global Night Walk is a seasonal festival in Korea — check official dates and program before you visit.
Why go
N Seoul Tower Global Night Walk is a seasonal festival in Korea — check official dates and program before you visit.
Nearby best pairs
Other places in Seoul that pair well with this visit.
Seoul
Seoul International Writers' Festival
Why go: Limited-time festival — plan around the dates
Seoul
Gangdong Prehistoric Culture Festival
Why go: Limited-time festival — plan around the dates
Seoul
Local favoriteBuramsan Butterfly Garden
Why go: Iconic stop curated by Korea Tourism Organization
Seoul
Local favoriteSeosulla-gil Road
Why go: Iconic stop curated by Korea Tourism Organization
Seoul
Local favoriteSamseong Sunrise Park
Why go: Iconic stop curated by Korea Tourism Organization
Seoul
Local favoriteE-Land Cruise (Hangang River Ferry Cruise)
Why go: Iconic stop curated by Korea Tourism Organization
Seoul
Local favoriteOil Tank Culture Park
Why go: Iconic stop curated by Korea Tourism Organization
Seoul
Local favoriteHongjecheon Artificial Waterfall
Why go: Iconic stop curated by Korea Tourism Organization
FAQ
When does N Seoul Tower Global Night Walk take place?
N Seoul Tower Global Night Walk runs June 13, 2026 – July 11, 2026 at Baekbeom Square.
Who hosts N Seoul Tower Global Night Walk?
Hosted by CJ Foodville · +82-2-554-9795, organized by GD Plan.
Is N Seoul Tower Global Night Walk free to attend?
60,000 won
Where can I find more information about N Seoul Tower Global Night Walk?
Visit the official website: m.booking.naver.com/booking
Where is N Seoul Tower Global Night Walk located?
100-115 Hoehyeon-dong 1-ga, Jung-gu, Seoul











